Historial Mundiales
Forum index >> España >> Historial Mundiales Goto page : 1, 2, 3
 
Posted on 2016-11-22 0:27:39   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL X

Sede: Suecia
Seleccionador: Situng

1º- Suecia
2º- Croacia
3º- Polonia

ESPAÑA- 1/4

Posted on 2016-11-22 0:30:18   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XI

Sede: Rumania
Seleccionador: Sjramos

1º- Polonia
2º- Croacia
3º- ESPAÑA

Posted on 2016-11-22 0:32:02   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XII

Sede: China
Seleccionador: Situng

1º- Polonia
2º- Eslovaquia
3º- Suecia

ESPAÑA- 1/4

Posted on 2016-11-22 0:33:49   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XIII

Sede: Eslovaquia
Seleccionador: Tejas

1º- República Checa
2º- Alemania
3º- Suecia

ESPAÑA- 1/4

Posted on 2016-11-22 0:35:00   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XIV

Sede: Serbia
Seleccionador: Tejas

1º- Suecia
2º- ESPAÑA
3º- Polonia

Posted on 2016-11-22 0:38:08   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XV

Sede: Dinamarca
Seleccionador: Cuews

1º- Suecia
2º- República Checa
3º- Hungría

ESPAÑA- Fase Grupos Mundial

PLANTILLA

- Tomas Abalos
- Juan Abarrategui
- Abselam Abarrategui
- Ernesto Alarcon
- Jesus Azpeitia
- Pablo Bravo
- Benito de Azúa
- Cesar Llobet
- Eneko Mesa
- Alfonso Navarro
- José Ignacio Palau
- Imanol Rego
- Celso Rincon
- Iker Roman
- Guillermo Rubio
- Joan Ruiz
- Eduardo Valverde
- Juan Luis Villanueva
Last edited on 2016-11-22 at 0:41

Posted on 2016-11-22 0:39:14   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XVI

Sede: Bosnia-Herzegovina
Seleccionador: Shinichi86

1º- ESPAÑA
2º- Alemania
3º- Polonia

PLANTILLA

- Tomas Abalos
- Juan Abarrategui
- Abselam Abarrategui
- Ernesto Alarcon
- Jesus Azpeitia
- Pablo Bravo
- Benito de Azúa
- Cesar Llobet
- Eneko Mesa
- Alfonso Navarro
- José Ignacio Palau
- Imanol Rego
- Celso Rincon
- Iker Roman
- Guillermo Rubio
- Joan Ruiz
- Eduardo Valverde
- Juan Luis Villanueva

Posted on 2016-11-22 0:45:07   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XVII

Sede: Alemania
Seleccionador: Shinichi86

1º- ESPAÑA
2º- Suecia
3º- Bosnia-Herzegovina

PLANTILLA

- Luis Miguel Abadia
- Juan Abarrategui
- Abselam Abarrategui
- Ernesto Alarcon
- Jesus Azpeitia
- Pablo Bravo
- Benito de Azúa
- Cesar Llobet
- Eneko Mesa
- Alfonso Navarro
- José Ignacio Palau
- Imanol Rego
- Celso Rincon
- Iker Roman
- Guillermo Rubio
- Joan Ruiz
- Eduardo Valverde
- Juan Luis Villanueva

Posted on 2017-02-17 13:25:59   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XVIII

Sede: Francia
Seleccionador: Shinichi86

1º- Hungria
2º- Eslovaquia
3º- Bosnia-Herzegovina

ESPAÑA- Fase Grupos Mundial

PLANTILLA

- Luis Miguel Abadia
- Abselam Abarrategui
- Juan Abarrategui
- Julian Abselam
- Ernesto Alarcon
- Jesus Azpeitia
- Francesc Belles
- Pedro de Torres
- José Manuel Gabarri
- Eneko Mesa
- Alfonso Navarro
- Manuel Jesus Palacin
- José Ignacio Palau
- Antoni Pitarch
- Celso Rincon
- Joan Ruiz
- Josep Maria Seoane
- Eduardo Valverde

Posted on 2017-11-02 12:26:23   
shinichi86
Posts: 3635
Joined: 2010-08-29
Offline
MUNDIAL XIX

Sede: China
Seleccionador: Shinichi86

1º- Rusia
2º- Polonia
3º- Bélgica

ESPAÑA- Fase Grupos Mundial

PLANTILLA

- Luis Miguel Abadia
- Abselam Abarrategui
- Juan Abarrategui
- Julian Abselam
- Ernesto Alarcon
- Jesus Azpeitia
- Francesc Belles
- Pedro de Torres
- José Manuel Gabarri
- Eneko Mesa
- Alfonso Navarro
- Manuel Jesus Palacin
- José Ignacio Palau
- Antoni Pitarch
- Celso Rincon
- Daniel Gimeno
- Josep Maria Seoane
- Eduardo Valverde
Forum index >> España >> Historial Mundiales Goto page : 1, 2, 3