Posts: 10187 | Joined: 2010-06-08 | Offline |
|
Po 9. kole (po polovině soutěže)
modře vytištěni tři nejlepší čeští střelci
99 Novák Felix / AC Sparta Praha
99 Višacki / Dámská jízda
99 Zbančík / Dolnochaberští Rváči
97 Brakmann / AC Sparta Praha
95 Noack / SV Furpach
86 Nowara / HK Baník Most 1980
85 Bomark / Dolnochaberští Rváči
81 Majdak / Bohemians 1905
79 Tesař / Dámská jízda
76 Goasdoue / HK Baník Most 1984
75 Balanescu / Slavia Pankrác
74 Othén / Bohemians 1905
74 Bogdán / Vasas SC
73 Baumgarten / SV Furpach
72 Deck / SV Furpach
72 Bálint / Vasas SC
71 Hangala / Slavia Pankrác
68 Uher / Slavia Pankrác
64 Karabajič / HC Žatec
59 Grubar / AC Sparta Praha
59 Matri / HC Žatec
47 Antal / Vasas SC
39 Szalai / Bohemians 1905
38 Vovk / HC Žatec
37 Zorkič / Bohemians 1905
37 Sedláček / HK Baník Most 1985
32 Ventura / Bohemians 1905
32 Vacek / Dámská jízda
32 Pindado / HK Baník Most 1982
32 Tnokovski / Slavia Pankrác
31 Banjanović / Dolnochaberští Rváči
30 Krisztián Váradi / Vasas SC
29 Bochkarev / HK Baník Most 1983
29 Milanov / Slavia Pankrác
28 Kubec / AC Sparta Praha
28 Ševčík / HC Žatec
24 Kostka / Bohemians 1905
24 Brož / Dámská jízda
23 Kořínek / HC Žatec
21 Bednář / Dolnochaberští Rváči
20 Peruničić / Dámská jízda
20 Wülcke / SV Furpach
19 Kocsis / Vasas SC
18 Vlkolennszki / HC Žatec
18 Cavenaghi / HK Baník Most 1979
17 Valtrovič / AC Sparta Praha
16 Buchan / Slavia Pankrác
15 Ubbels / HC Žatec
14 Rosenbaum / AC Sparta Praha
14 Šmíd / Dolnochaberští Rváči
13 Falcon / Dámská jízda
11 Műller / Slavia Pankrác
10 Tawhid / Bohemians 1905
8 Dalmas / Bohemians 1905
7 Fialn / HC Žatec
7 Zalevski / HK Baník Most 1986
7 Thiede / SV Furpach
6 Quemener / HC Žatec
6 Zajac / HC Žatec
6 Rhode / SV Furpach
5 Bartoš / AC Sparta Praha
5 Peterka / Dámská jízda
5 Pavlíček / HC Žatec
5 Vlkanov / HC Žatec
5 Konečný / Slavia Pankrác
5 Rudolf Pál / Vasas SC
4 Duda / Dámská jízda
4 Stuchlík / Dolnochaberští Rváči
3 Kolařík / Bohemians 1905
3 Bellas / Vasas SC
2 Koleno / AC Sparta Praha
2 Pánek / Dámská jízda
2 Sedláčik / Dámská jízda
2 Malina / Dámská jízda
1 Lema / AC Sparta Praha
1 Petrželka / Dámská jízda
1 Jeřábek / Dámská jízda
1 Koníček / Dámská jízda
1 Vítek / HC Žatec
1 Malý / HC Žatec
1 Procházka / HC Žatec
1 Horký / HC Žatec
1 Bogdał / Slavia Pankrác
1 Chýla / Slavia Pankrác
1 Radke / SV Furpach
|
|
|